Résultats du WK 8 & 9 decembre

 
 
EquipeAdversaireScore Classement
D FU11-P2Exempt /  2
D FU11-P2LA FLECHE US /  5
D FU13-2ALLONNES J.S. - 133 / 45Victoire5
D FU15-3ETIVAL BASKET CLUB - 28 / 109Victoire3
D M2FRESNAY /SARTHE - 1 70 / 42 Victoire 
D MU11-P2Exempt /  3
D MU11-P2LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 136 / 32Victoire4
D MU13-2ST MARS D OUTILLE LES MOUETTES - 1 /  2
D MU13-3LE MANS JALT - 3 / Défaite  
D MU15-2LA FLECHE US - 1102 / 40Victoire2
D MU17LA FLECHE US - 153 / 78Victoire3
D MU9-P2LE MANS JALT - 210 / 37Défaite6
ID FU15SOULGE JEANNE D'ARC - 1117 / 33Défaite10
IDPR FEVRON ALERTE - 192 / 38Défaite12
PR U13 FCHANGE BASKET CLUB - 159 / 17Victoire4
RF U18IE - CTC ES CROSSAC-ABC3RIVIERES79 / 30Défaite6
R M3TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB67 / 59Victoire10
 

Résultats du WK 1 & 2 decembre

EquipeAdversaireScoreClassement
DM2NEUVILLE BASKET ASSOCIATION - 161 / 68Victoire  3 iéme
DFU15-3ENT LAIGNE ST GERVAIS - MULSANNE - 148 / 70Victoire 
DFU11-P2CHANGE BASKET CLUB36 / 10Défaite 
DFU13-2LE MANS J.C.M. - 149 / 48Défaite 
DMU11-P2ALLONNES J.S.43 / 12Victoire 
DMU17RUAUDIN JEUNESSES SPORTIVE - 1 /   
RM3SABLE BASKET67 / 56Défaite 
PRU13FIE - CTC STADE LAVALLOIS BASKET US FORCE - STADE LAVALLOIS BASKET - 1 /   
DMU13-3GUECELARD B.B.C. - 1 /   
IDPRFST MARS D OUTILLE LES MOUETTES - 1 /   
IDFU15COSSE AVANT GARDE - 134 / 47Défaite 
DMU15-2LE MANS C.S.S.G. - 1 /   
DMU11-P2SABLE BASKET - 151 / 40Défaite 
RFU18CHOLET BASKET24 / 75Défaite 
DFU11-P2LE MANS A.S.MADELEINE /   
DMU13-2LE MANS J.C.M. - 155 / 25Victoire 
DMU9-P2LE MANS C.S.S.G.34 / 0Défaite 
 

Résultats du WK 24 & 25 novembre

EquipeAdversaireScore Classement
RM3CHOLET JF76 / 73Victoire11
DFU11-P2ROUILLON E.G22 / 34Défaite5
IDPRFJOUE L'ABBE MONTBIZOT - 165 / 35Défaite12
PRU13FBONCHAMP ES - 150 / 53Victoire5
RFU18HERBIERS VENDEE BASKET - 1119 / 34Défaite6
DMU17LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN - 269 / 73Victoire3
DMU11-P2LE MANS J.C.M. - 216 / 26Victoire2
DMU9-P2LE MANS SCM36 / 9Défaite6
DMU13-3LA FLECHE US - 246 / 21Défaite4
DFU15-3FRESNAY /SARTHE - 175 / 33Victoire4
IDFU15LAVAL FRANCS ARCHERS - 112 / 102Défaite10
DM2ST MARS D OUTILLE LES MOUETTES - 261 / 51Victoire3
DFU13-2NEUVILLE BASKET ASSOCIATION - 144 / 45Défaite6
DMU11-P2RUAUDIN JEUNESSES SPORTIVE - 136 / 53Défaite4
DMU15-2ETIVAL BASKET CLUB - 132 / 96Victoire2
DMU13-2CHANGE BASKET CLUB - 116 / 86Victoire1
DFU11-P2CERANS YVRE BASKET26 / 11Défaite3
 

Résultats du WK 17 & 18 novembre

EquipesAdversaireResultatResultatPositionChampionnat
DFU11Roezé// Départemental
DMU11Le Mans A.S.M// Départemental
DMU13Malicorne// Départemental
IDFU15Coulaines38-35Victoire9 iémeInter-Départemental
PRU13FSom/  Départemental
RFU18St Berthevin66-62Victoire6 iémeRégion
DMU13-2Ruaudin47-48Défaite2 iémeDépartemental
DMU15-2Alençon88-62Victoire4 iémeDépartemental
IDPRFSt Berthevin62-74Défaite12 iémePré-Région
DFU11St mars/  Départemental
DMU9Cerans/  Départemental
DFU13Cerans/  Départemental
DMU11-P2La flèche36-33Défaite2 iémeDépartemental
DFU15Roezé47-39Défaite5 iémeDépartemental
RM3Nantes/  Région
DM2Changé86-53Défaite3 iémeDépartemental

Résultats du WK 10 & 11 novembre

 
EquipesAdversaireResultatResultatResultatChampionnat
SF1La Flèche61 - 46Défaite12 iémePré-Région
SG1La Séguinière74 - 62Défaite10 iémeRégion
SG2La Ferté65 - 56victoire3 iémeDépartemental
U09La Flèche6 - 17Défaite/Départemental
U11F1Guécélard37 - 22victoire/Départemental
U11G1SLB27 - 46victoire/Départemental
U11G2Roezé46 - 16victoire/Départemental
U13F1Laval FA110 - 10Défaite2 iémeDépartemental
U13F2Coulaines36 - 34Défaite5 iémeDépartemental
U13G1St Pavin41 - 57victoire1 erDépartemental
U13G2Roezé19 - 54Défaite2 iémeDépartemental
U15F1ASCA71 - 30Défaite9 iémeInter-Départemental
U15F2Joué-l'Abbé20 - 0victoire5 iémeDépartemental
U15GJALT89 - 53victoire2 iémeDépartemental
U17GChangé76 - 87victoire1 erDépartemental
U18FAvrillé71 - 30Défaite6 iémeRégion